Březový lístek.cz
Pro více informací o oddílácích klikněte na jejich jméno.


Ježek

Ježek - Ing. Radan Kukal


Hlavní vedoucí tábora











Sejček

Sejček - Ing. Jan Sýkora


Zástupce hl. vedoucího











Brďulka

Brďulka - Mgr. Jana Chladová (Šolcová)


Zástupce hl. vedoucího











Kristýnka

Kristýnka - Kristýna Radostová


Oddílová vedoucí Lištiček











Péťa

Péťa - Petra Kubová


Oddílová vedoucí Veverek











Klárka

Klárka - Klára Křížová


Oddílová vedoucí Sov











Pepa

Pepa - Josef Rampír


Oddílový vedoucí Raků











Mrky

Mrky - Jan Mrkous


Oddílový vedoucí Rysů











Rychlík

Rychlík - Matěj Rychlý


Oddílový vedoucí Žabáků











Kruťas

Kruťas - Ondřej Krutský


Oddílový vedoucí Medvědů











Irča

Irča - MUDr. Irena Sůrová


Zdravotnice











Martina

Martina - Martina Svobodová


Zdravotnice











Lenka

Lenka - Mgr. Lenka Vladařová


Táborový zpravodaj











Domíno

Domíno - Dominik Thompson


Sporťák











Helmut

Helmut - Jan Helma


Zásobovač/Kuchař











Anita

Anita - Anita Mališková


Uvolněná oddílová vedoucí











Johanka

Johanka - Johanka Bártová


Praktikantka











Simča

Simča - Simona Dulíková


Praktikantka











TonČa

TonČa - Antonie Károly


Praktikantka











Kája

Kája - Karolína Komeštíková


Praktikantka











Tereza

Tereza - Tereza Michálková


Praktikantka











Mrkous junior

Mrkous junior - Tomáš Mrkous


Vedoucí dne











Áďa

Áďa - Adéla Skalická


Oddílová vedoucí Vran











Fénix

Fénix - Felix Šrámek


Praktikant











Denča

Denča - Denisa Štorková


Praktikantka











Ivetka

Ivetka - Iveta Měkutová


Oddílová vedoucí Králíčků











Tonda

Tonda - Tomáš Vojáček


Oddílový vedoucí Bizonů











Gábina

Gábina - Gabriela Kludská


Pomocník v kuchyni











Tonča

Tonča - Antónie Kropáčová


Praktikantka











Šíma

Šíma - Šimon Šilhan


Praktikant











Cipís

Cipís - Jiří Sommer


Praktikant











Lori

Lori - Lori Cooková


Praktikantka











Gump

Gump - Adam Koblic


Praktikant











Růža

Růža - Martin Růžička


Grafik











Milunka

Milunka - Milena Buzáková


Černé svědomí tábora