Březový lístek.cz
Pro více informací o oddílácích klikněte na jejich jméno.


Ježek

Ježek - Ing. Radan Kukal


Hlavní vedoucí tábora











Sejček

Sejček - Ing. Jan Sýkora


Zástupce hl. vedoucího











Brďulka

Brďulka - Mgr. Jana Chladová (Šolcová)


Zástupce hl. vedoucího











Denča

Denča - Denisa Čermáková


Zástupce hl. vedoucího











Kristýnka

Kristýnka - Kristýna Radostová


Oddílová vedoucí Lištiček











Péťa

Péťa - Petra Kubová


Oddílová vedoucí Veverek











Klárka

Klárka - Klára Křížová


Oddílová vedoucí Vran











Sabinka

Sabinka - Sabina Vavrinská


Oddílová vedoucí Sov











Pepa

Pepa - Josef Rampír


Oddílový vedoucí Raků











Mrky

Mrky - Jan Mrkous


Oddílový vedoucí Rysů











Rychlík

Rychlík - Matěj Rychlý


Oddílový vedoucí Žabáků











Kruťas

Kruťas - Ondřej Krutský


Oddílový vedoucí Medvědů











Míša

Míša - Michael Bárta


Oddílový vedoucí Bizonů











Železňák

Železňák - Jan Železný


Oddílový vedoucí Bizonů











Irča

Irča - MUDr. Irena Sůrová


Zdravotnice











Martina

Martina - Martina Svobodová


Zdravotnice











Adámek

Adámek - Adam Pecho


Vedoucí dne











Pavel

Pavel - Pavel Bodrogi


Uvolněný odd. vedoucí











Lenka

Lenka - Mgr. Lenka Vladařová


Uvolněná odd. vedoucí, manažerka pro úklid











Domíno

Domíno - Dominik Thompson


Sporťák











Lentilka

Lentilka - Kamila Procházková


Táborový zpravodaj











Helmut

Helmut - Jan Helma


Zásobovač











Šaman

Šaman - Pavel Curych


Technická četa











Miloš

Miloš - Miloš Dusil


Technická četa











Petr

Petr - Petr Sedláček


Technická četa











Roman

Roman - Roman Hippík


Vedoucí puťáku











Bublina

Bublina - Ladislava Průšová


Vedoucí puťáku











Jaruška

Jaruška - Jaroslava Pelantová


Kuchařka











Babu

Babu - Adéla Kisová


Pomocník v kuchyni











Anita

Anita - Anita Mališková


Pomocník v kuchyni











Barunka

Barunka - Barbora Sedláčková


Pomocník v kuchyni











Milada

Milada - Milada Svobodová


Pomocník v kuchyni











Johanka

Johanka - Johanka Bártová


Praktikantka











Simča

Simča - Simona Dulíková


Praktikantka











TonČa

TonČa - Antonie Károly


Praktikantka











Kája

Kája - Karolína Komeštíková


Praktikantka











Anička

Anička - Anna Košlerová


Praktikantka











Tereza

Tereza - Tereza Michálková


Praktikantka











Mrkous junior

Mrkous junior - Tomáš Mrkous


Praktikant











Áďa

Áďa - Adéla Skalická


Praktikantka











Fénix

Fénix - Felix Šrámek


Praktikant











Denča

Denča - Denisa Štorková


Praktikantka











Verča

Verča - Veronika Vavrinská


Praktikantka











Růža

Růža - Martin Růžička


Grafik











Milunka

Milunka - Milena Buzáková


Černé svědomí tábora